1

Products – Test & Measurement


ALL PRODUCTS

Y32 OTDR

Y32 OTDR

Yamasaki Singlemode OTDR – 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB with Integrated Visual Light Source

Y33 OTDR

Y33 OTDR

Yamasaki Singlemode OTDR – 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB with Integrated Visual Light Source

Y34 OTDR

Y34 OTDR

Yamasaki Quad Wavelength Multimode/Singlemode OTDR – 850/1300/1310/1550nm – 21/19/28/26dB

Y90 Fusion Splicer

Y90 Fusion Splicer

  • 5 inch colour LCD screen
  • Smaller and more portable design
  • Full 12 month warranty
Y17 Cleave Tool

Y17 Cleave Tool

  • Fibre Optic Cleave Tool.
  • Cleaves all 125 µm Multimode or Singlemode optic fibre.

Showing 1–12 of 21 results

0
0
0
0